Politica sulla riservatezza

Natura dei dati raccolti

Nel contesto dell’uso dei Siti, l’editore può raccogliere le seguenti categorie di dati riguardanti i propri Utenti: Dati di connessione (indirizzi IP, registri eventi …) Dati di posizione (viaggi, GPS, dati GSM … )

Cookie

Periodo di validità dei cookie

In conformità con le raccomandazioni della CNIL, la durata massima dei cookie è di 13 mesi al massimo dopo il loro primo deposito nel terminale dell’Utente, nonché la durata della validità del consenso dell’utente. ‘Utente per utilizzare questi cookie. La durata dei cookie non è estesa ad ogni visita. Il consenso dell’utente deve quindi essere rinnovato dopo questo periodo.

Scopo dei cookie

I cookie possono essere utilizzati a fini statistici, in particolare per ottimizzare i servizi resi all’utente, dal trattamento delle informazioni relative alla frequenza di accesso, alla personalizzazione delle pagine nonché alle operazioni effettuate e alle informazioni consultate. Si informa che l’editore può inserire cookie sul dispositivo. Il cookie registra informazioni sulla navigazione sul servizio (le pagine che hai visitato, la data e l’ora della consultazione …) che possiamo leggere durante le tue successive visite.

Diritto dell’utente di rifiutare i cookie

Riconosci di essere stato informato che l’editore può utilizzare i cookie. Se non desideri che i cookie vengano utilizzati sul tuo dispositivo,

Comunicazione di dati personali a terzi

Comunicazione alle autorità sulla base di obblighi di legge Sulla base di obblighi di legge, i dati personali dell’utente possono essere divulgati ai sensi di una legge, un regolamento o una decisione di un’autorità di regolamentazione o giudiziaria competente. In generale, ci impegniamo a rispettare tutte le norme legali che potrebbero impedire, limitare o regolamentare la diffusione di informazioni o dati e in particolare a rispettare la legge n. 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 su informatica, file e libertà.

Comunicazione a terzi in forma aggregata e anonima I dati personali dell’utente possono essere utilizzati per arricchire i nostri database. Possono essere trasmessi a terzi dopo essere stati resi anonimi ed esclusivamente a fini statistici.

I nostri partner pubblicitari

I nostri partner pubblicitari includono Google Adsense. Questi partner di terze parti, incluso Google Adsense, ricevono automaticamente il tuo indirizzo IP quando ciò accade. Altre tecnologie (come cookie, JavaScript o web beacon) possono anche essere utilizzate da reti pubblicitarie di terze parti per misurare l’efficacia dei loro annunci e / o personalizzare i contenuti pubblicitari che vedi. Il nostro sito Web non ha accesso o controllo su questi cookie utilizzati da inserzionisti di terze parti.

La politica sulla privacy di questo sito Web non si applica a questi partner e non possiamo controllare le attività di questi altri inserzionisti o siti Web. Se si desidera disabilitare i cookie, è possibile farlo tramite le opzioni del browser.

Troverai informazioni più dettagliate sulla gestione dei cookie con browser Web specifici sui rispettivi siti Web dei browser.

In particolare:

  • Puoi scegliere di non utilizzare i cookie DoubleClick per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi andando su “Impostazioni annunci”. Ulteriori informazioni su “Impostazioni annunci” sono disponibili qui . Puoi anche disabilitare l’uso dei cookie da parte di un fornitore di terze parti per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi (inclusi Google, Google Adsense e DoubleClick) visitando Informazioni sugli annunci .
  • L’uso di Google del cookie DoubleClick consente a Google e ai suoi partner di mostrarti annunci pubblicitari. I cookie, che aiutano Google e i suoi partner a pubblicare annunci su questo sito Web e / o altri siti Web che è possibile visitare, possono essere basati sulla visita dell’utente a questo sito e / o ad altri siti Web visitati.
  • Google e altri fornitori di terze parti possono utilizzare i cookie per pubblicare annunci sulla base delle precedenti visite a questo sito.
  • Puoi vedere attraverso la pagina seguente come Google gestisce i dati nei suoi prodotti pubblicitari e fai le tue scelte sui cookie associati all’utilità.

Per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie, visitare la nostra pagina sui cookie, collegamento disponibile nella parte inferiore di questa pagina.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mangiare-incinta.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AudienceProject Aps
streaMonkey GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Smartology Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
MyTraffic
Jivox Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Realytics
Quantcast
Underdog Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
IVO Media Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Jellyfish France
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
plista GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adnami Aps
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smart Traffik
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Madington
Arkeero
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
1plusX AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Wunderkind Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blockthrough, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Blue Billywig Group BV
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Content Ignite
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Comscore B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpearAd GmbH
Gamesight Inc
iPROM
Parrable, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PubMatic, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
optimise-it GmbH
Truvid Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Notify
Epom Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Neodata Group srl
Opinary GmbH
Realeyes OU
Emerse Sverige AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Unblockia SL
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Viafoura Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BidBerry SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Lupon Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Baidu USA
LoopMe Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Global Media Group Services Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Smile Wanted Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Golden Bees
Telecoming S.A.
Solution coupons
Smart Adserver
Browsi
Kiosked Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Habu
Hyper LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adloox SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Samsung Ads
Airnow Media Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adkernel LLC
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
ShowHeroes SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
WebMedia
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viznet
Papirfly AS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Amobee Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Turk Telekom
Xandr, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
LiveRamp
PulsePoint, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
DynAdmic
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
RevX
glomex GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cavai AS & UK
Converto AG
On Device Research Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Disqus
Adomik
152 Media LLC
PML Innovative Media
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
dataXtrade GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Publica LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
Captify Technologies Limited
NEXD
Dynata LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
FRVR Limited
AntVoice
Nubo LTD
adnanny.com SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Natexo Spain
TypeA Holdings Ltd
congstar GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
GfK SE
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PRECISO SRL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adhood.com
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
HUMAN
Synamedia
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
OpenX
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AAX LLC
Adxperience SAS
Adhese
NoBid, Inc.
StackAdapt
AdsWizz Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nativery Srl
NAG SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Clipr
adbility media GmbH
Mobsuccess
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
SunMedia
Ein Rad AB
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
Adsolutions BV
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Appier PTE Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Brid Video DOO
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bucksense Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Eulerian Technologies
Jetpack Digital LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Alphonso Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
AuDigent
Yieldlove GmbH
Oracle Advertising
3Q nexx GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Delta Projects AB
Kwanko
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Norstat AS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpotX, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Permutive Limited
Opti Digital SAS
NEORY GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Relevant Digital Oy
Covatic Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
VECTAURY
: Tappx
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
C WIRE AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GADSME
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Between Exchange
UniCredit S.p.A.
Criteo SA
Showheroes SE
Pubfinity LLC
Ask Locala
Kubient Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Smart Analytics SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IQM CORPORATION
Skoiy
Project Agora Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
lead alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TMT Digital Inc
Happydemics
Live Data Solutions SL
Smaato, Inc.
Adssets AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Ermes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
SoundCast
Bidmatic Inc
Jaduda GmbH
SITU8ED SA
GeoProve Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Jampp LTD
Exactag GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
Blue
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BusinessClick
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adventure Media
MediaMath, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Playwire LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
GP One GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
RevJet
agof studies
PubWise, LLLP
Roku Advertising Services
Cuebiq
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Digital Squad
Adikteev
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ACTV8, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Sportradar AG
Ensighten
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
admetrics GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Upwave Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GumGum, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Dianomi PLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WebAds B.V
Agate Systems Limited
MISSENA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Convo Ink
ADYOULIKE SA
Dataseat Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Fiducia DLT Limited
Refine Direct Srl
Playrcart Limited
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Placense Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Advisible AB
CIBLECLIC
CleverPush GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audienzz AG
Resono B.V.
Always-Computing SAS
BCOVERY SAS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Eskimi
Webgains GmbH
Kairos Fire
giosg.com Oy
Salestring ApS
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Weborama
Hubvisor
Nielsen International SA
MPX GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Improve Digital
Samba TV, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dable Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Novatiq limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
vitrado GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
RTB House S.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Impactify SARL
Beaconspark Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Verasity Limited
ShareThis, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Synkd Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
TabMo SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Acxiom
Adform A/S
Wizaly
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
wetter.com GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
33Across
Footballco Media Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Query Click Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ARKHEUS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Threedium
belboon GmbH
Playhill Limited
Njuice AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ETARGET SE
Sift Media, Inc
Knorex
Commanders Act
Amazon Advertising
Bannernow, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Reliz LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Attributy
Insticator, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADUX
Protected Media LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
remerge GmbH
ADMAX
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Teavaro
JS Web Production
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeit Agency ApS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Kayzen
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MARKETPERF CORP
REMAILME
video intelligence AG
Triple13 Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
Alkimi
advanced store GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Tredia Solutions SL
Seenthis AB
Zeta Global
Kameleoon SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Frameplay Corporation
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bigabid Media ltd
Innovid LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fyber
Sitewit Corp
ADventori SAS
OnProspects Ltd
GeoEdge
Amnet GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
mainADV Srl
ViewPay
6Sense Insights, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Octave IP Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
SmartyAds Inc.
Bababam
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Near Intelligence
emetriq GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BeOp
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Mars Media Group
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
BILENDI SA
Caroda s.r.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
HyperTV Inc.
eBay Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
A Million Ads
McCann Discipline LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
Evorra Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adlane LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cluep LLC
FeedAd GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AudienceRun corp
VGI CTV, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adpone SL
Goldbach Group AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Cint AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Online Solution
Passendo Aps
AWIN AG
The Ozone Project Limited
travel audience GmbH
AdView
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Frii ApS
Automattic Ads
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobfox US LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Claritas LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
PIXIMEDIA
Market Resource Partners LLC
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
ividence
ARMIS SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BidMachine Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
YouGov
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
ADSOCY
EXADS
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Sirdata
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
Infolinks Media, LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
Next Media SRL
Sonares GmbH
PROXISTORE
Aarki, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
AddApptr GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Petal Ads
Pelmorex Corp.
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sirdata Cookieless
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Aniview LTD
BLIINK SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Prebid.org
Audiohook Corporation
MEDIAMETRIE
EASYmedia GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
MGID Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu A/S
Blis Global Limited
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Teads France SAS
YOC AG
MNTN
twiago GmbH
Gemius SA
Mediakeys Platform
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ID Ward Ltd
The Trade Desk
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Appush Technologies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdInMo LTD
adsquare GmbH
Keymantics
Duplo Media AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mangiare-incinta.net/annualRequestSummary


regarding mangiare-incinta.net



Email: