Politica sulla riservatezza

Natura dei dati raccolti

Nel contesto dell’uso dei Siti, l’editore può raccogliere le seguenti categorie di dati riguardanti i propri Utenti: Dati di connessione (indirizzi IP, registri eventi …) Dati di posizione (viaggi, GPS, dati GSM … )

Cookie

Periodo di validità dei cookie

In conformità con le raccomandazioni della CNIL, la durata massima dei cookie è di 13 mesi al massimo dopo il loro primo deposito nel terminale dell’Utente, nonché la durata della validità del consenso dell’utente. ‘Utente per utilizzare questi cookie. La durata dei cookie non è estesa ad ogni visita. Il consenso dell’utente deve quindi essere rinnovato dopo questo periodo.

Scopo dei cookie

I cookie possono essere utilizzati a fini statistici, in particolare per ottimizzare i servizi resi all’utente, dal trattamento delle informazioni relative alla frequenza di accesso, alla personalizzazione delle pagine nonché alle operazioni effettuate e alle informazioni consultate. Si informa che l’editore può inserire cookie sul dispositivo. Il cookie registra informazioni sulla navigazione sul servizio (le pagine che hai visitato, la data e l’ora della consultazione …) che possiamo leggere durante le tue successive visite.

Diritto dell’utente di rifiutare i cookie

Riconosci di essere stato informato che l’editore può utilizzare i cookie. Se non desideri che i cookie vengano utilizzati sul tuo dispositivo,

Comunicazione di dati personali a terzi

Comunicazione alle autorità sulla base di obblighi di legge Sulla base di obblighi di legge, i dati personali dell’utente possono essere divulgati ai sensi di una legge, un regolamento o una decisione di un’autorità di regolamentazione o giudiziaria competente. In generale, ci impegniamo a rispettare tutte le norme legali che potrebbero impedire, limitare o regolamentare la diffusione di informazioni o dati e in particolare a rispettare la legge n. 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 su informatica, file e libertà.

Comunicazione a terzi in forma aggregata e anonima I dati personali dell’utente possono essere utilizzati per arricchire i nostri database. Possono essere trasmessi a terzi dopo essere stati resi anonimi ed esclusivamente a fini statistici.

I nostri partner pubblicitari

I nostri partner pubblicitari includono Google Adsense. Questi partner di terze parti, incluso Google Adsense, ricevono automaticamente il tuo indirizzo IP quando ciò accade. Altre tecnologie (come cookie, JavaScript o web beacon) possono anche essere utilizzate da reti pubblicitarie di terze parti per misurare l’efficacia dei loro annunci e / o personalizzare i contenuti pubblicitari che vedi. Il nostro sito Web non ha accesso o controllo su questi cookie utilizzati da inserzionisti di terze parti.

La politica sulla privacy di questo sito Web non si applica a questi partner e non possiamo controllare le attività di questi altri inserzionisti o siti Web. Se si desidera disabilitare i cookie, è possibile farlo tramite le opzioni del browser.

Troverai informazioni più dettagliate sulla gestione dei cookie con browser Web specifici sui rispettivi siti Web dei browser.

In particolare:

  • Puoi scegliere di non utilizzare i cookie DoubleClick per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi andando su “Impostazioni annunci”. Ulteriori informazioni su “Impostazioni annunci” sono disponibili qui . Puoi anche disabilitare l’uso dei cookie da parte di un fornitore di terze parti per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi (inclusi Google, Google Adsense e DoubleClick) visitando Informazioni sugli annunci .
  • L’uso di Google del cookie DoubleClick consente a Google e ai suoi partner di mostrarti annunci pubblicitari. I cookie, che aiutano Google e i suoi partner a pubblicare annunci su questo sito Web e / o altri siti Web che è possibile visitare, possono essere basati sulla visita dell’utente a questo sito e / o ad altri siti Web visitati.
  • Google e altri fornitori di terze parti possono utilizzare i cookie per pubblicare annunci sulla base delle precedenti visite a questo sito.
  • Puoi vedere attraverso la pagina seguente come Google gestisce i dati nei suoi prodotti pubblicitari e fai le tue scelte sui cookie associati all’utilità.

Per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie, visitare la nostra pagina sui cookie, collegamento disponibile nella parte inferiore di questa pagina.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mangiare-incinta.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wagawin GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADventori SAS
Justpremium BV
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
GADSME
IPONWEB GmbH
Next Media SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Widespace AB
Converge-Digital
travel audience GmbH
MISSENA
Acxiom
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adikteev
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Nativo, Inc.
OpenX
PIXIMEDIA SAS
video intelligence AG
Jaduda GmbH
Apester Ltd
Threedium
jsdelivr.com
ETARGET SE
Permodo GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Remixd Media, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Media16 ltd
Persona.ly
Adverty AB (publ)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TMT Digital Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
DNA-I.COM
OneTag Limited
Adludio Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Showheroes SE
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Solution coupons
Query Click Limited
Smadex SL
Mobfox US LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
appTV Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdColony, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Imonomy
ONEcount
TripleLift, Inc.
Improve Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arcspire Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
advanced store GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
Exit Bee Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Cavai AS & UK
TargetVideo GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Keymantics
Discover-Tech ltd
respondi AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Skaze
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Digital Squad
Sportradar AG
XChange by SFBX®
Bidstack Limited
Adhese
Maximus Live LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cookie Market LTD
Trinity Audio
Pressboard Media Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Disqus
cynapsis interactive GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Impact+
DynAdmic
adhood.com
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
B2B Media Group EMEA
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Somplo Ltd
Audience Network
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arkeero
adQuery
SmartFrame Technologies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Semasio GmbH
HUMAN
Onfocus (Adagio)
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Teroa S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AudienceRun corp
BRICKS
1plusX AG
AddApptr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unmatched Solutions Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
eBay Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
zillian sa
ad6media
Noster Finance S.L.
Media Square
Publisher First, Inc.
Resono B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Automattic Ads
Dianomi ltd
Alphalyr SAS
GfK SE
Adnuntius AS
Advisible AB
admetrics GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Axonix LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Powerspace
AntVoice
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Amnet GmbH
Between Exchange
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Blis Media Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neodata Group srl
AdsWizz Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Project Agora Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ARKHEUS
mainADV Srl
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TX Group AG
Objective Partners BV
Revcontent, LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
A.Mob
SunMedia
Passendo Aps
Amazon Advertising
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADITION technologies GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Better Banners A/S
42 Ads GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arrivalist Co
Netpoint Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adlane LTD
Mars Inc.
Viznet
Bannernow, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BidTheatre AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
RTB House S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
iProspect GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Online Solution
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Jampp LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Weborama
Gemius SA
Seenthis AB
ADSOCY
Sirdata Cookieless
Baidu USA
The Reach Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
BidBerry SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adnami Aps
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
SYNC
numberly
SheMedia, LLC
Realeyes OU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publica LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
ViewPay
Spotad
Ketchup Adv Spa
Brand Advance Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
VECTAURY
MEDIAMETRIE
vitrado GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Brid Video DOO
Admedo Technology Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BILENDI SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adbility media GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Tangoo Srl
Octaive Ltd.
Solocal
Telecoming S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Addrelevance
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
Goldbach Group AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Habu
adality GmbH
GeoProve
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Limited
Playrcart Limited
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Viralize SRL
Kwanko
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Exactag GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INNITY
glomex GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Clinch Labs LTD
iPROM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fido S.r.l
Bigabid Media ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
diva-e products
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AWIN AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADUX
Cuebiq
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Experian Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
Gamned
SpringServe, LLC
Smart Traffik
Confiant Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
One Planet Only
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Pinpoll GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Golden Bees
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Nielsen LLC
Adtube AS
M32 Connect Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Blue
Norstat AS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
IVO Media Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smart Adserver
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Collective Europe Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BEINTOO SPA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
Dugout Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audienzz AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
uppr GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Knorex
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Oracle Data Cloud
Smartclip Hispania SL
Stream Eye OOD
StackAdapt
BeOp
BusinessClick
VGI CTV, Inc
Aniview LTD
Clipr
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
AuDigent
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
MGID Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Frameplay Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Liveintent Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adloox SA
Fusio by S4M
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
NEURAL.ONE
AAX LLC
Webgains GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PubMatic, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SpearAd GmbH
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
digitalAudience
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
ADWAYS SAS
Livewrapped AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Dataseat Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
remerge GmbH
MNTN
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hivestack Inc.
Impactify
Lotame Solutions, inc
AirGrid LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Fyber
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Paypersale.ru
Adsonica
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Pure Local Media GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
Vidstart LTD
Cluep LLC
AdView
plista GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
YouGov
BritePool Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Teads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samba TV UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
lead alliance GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GumGum, Inc.
Ermes
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GeistM Technologies LTD
agof studies
Venatus Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nubo LTD
OnProspects Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Madington
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smile Wanted Group
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
33Across
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
NEXD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Realytics
Mobkoi Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
belboon GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Wizaly
AudienceProject Aps
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adform
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blue Billywig BV
Samsung Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The ADEX GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RevJet
Rezonence Limited
Bannerflow AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BidMachine Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
PRECISO SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Nexx360
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Meetrics GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Radio Net Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Yieldlab AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital East GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Content Ignite
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
Comscore B.V.
TabMo SAS
Kayzen
Kochava Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
MediaMath, Inc.
The Trade Desk
AerServ LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adssets AB
Blingby LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Spotible
YieldLift LLC
Squared SAS
JS Web Production
AdSpirit GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Allegro.pl
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Notify
Sublime
Inspired Mobile Limited
CIBLECLIC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
GP One GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OpenWeb LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
YOC AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Browsi
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Next Millennium Media INC
Placense Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Innovid Inc.
Cint AB
Adtriba GmbH
BLIINK SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
1Agency
Google Advertising Products
Goodeed
MiQ
Sift Media, Inc
Welect GmbH
RevX
Mediaforce LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Avantis Video Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
Near Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
VUUKLE DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
Deutsche Post AG
SelectMedia International LTD
Spoods GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
WebAds B.V
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mangiare-incinta.net/annualRequestSummary


regarding mangiare-incinta.net



Email: