Politica sulla riservatezza

Natura dei dati raccolti

Nel contesto dell’uso dei Siti, l’editore può raccogliere le seguenti categorie di dati riguardanti i propri Utenti: Dati di connessione (indirizzi IP, registri eventi …) Dati di posizione (viaggi, GPS, dati GSM … )

Cookie

Periodo di validità dei cookie

In conformità con le raccomandazioni della CNIL, la durata massima dei cookie è di 13 mesi al massimo dopo il loro primo deposito nel terminale dell’Utente, nonché la durata della validità del consenso dell’utente. ‘Utente per utilizzare questi cookie. La durata dei cookie non è estesa ad ogni visita. Il consenso dell’utente deve quindi essere rinnovato dopo questo periodo.

Scopo dei cookie

I cookie possono essere utilizzati a fini statistici, in particolare per ottimizzare i servizi resi all’utente, dal trattamento delle informazioni relative alla frequenza di accesso, alla personalizzazione delle pagine nonché alle operazioni effettuate e alle informazioni consultate. Si informa che l’editore può inserire cookie sul dispositivo. Il cookie registra informazioni sulla navigazione sul servizio (le pagine che hai visitato, la data e l’ora della consultazione …) che possiamo leggere durante le tue successive visite.

Diritto dell’utente di rifiutare i cookie

Riconosci di essere stato informato che l’editore può utilizzare i cookie. Se non desideri che i cookie vengano utilizzati sul tuo dispositivo,

Comunicazione di dati personali a terzi

Comunicazione alle autorità sulla base di obblighi di legge Sulla base di obblighi di legge, i dati personali dell’utente possono essere divulgati ai sensi di una legge, un regolamento o una decisione di un’autorità di regolamentazione o giudiziaria competente. In generale, ci impegniamo a rispettare tutte le norme legali che potrebbero impedire, limitare o regolamentare la diffusione di informazioni o dati e in particolare a rispettare la legge n. 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 su informatica, file e libertà.

Comunicazione a terzi in forma aggregata e anonima I dati personali dell’utente possono essere utilizzati per arricchire i nostri database. Possono essere trasmessi a terzi dopo essere stati resi anonimi ed esclusivamente a fini statistici.

I nostri partner pubblicitari

I nostri partner pubblicitari includono Google Adsense. Questi partner di terze parti, incluso Google Adsense, ricevono automaticamente il tuo indirizzo IP quando ciò accade. Altre tecnologie (come cookie, JavaScript o web beacon) possono anche essere utilizzate da reti pubblicitarie di terze parti per misurare l’efficacia dei loro annunci e / o personalizzare i contenuti pubblicitari che vedi. Il nostro sito Web non ha accesso o controllo su questi cookie utilizzati da inserzionisti di terze parti.

La politica sulla privacy di questo sito Web non si applica a questi partner e non possiamo controllare le attività di questi altri inserzionisti o siti Web. Se si desidera disabilitare i cookie, è possibile farlo tramite le opzioni del browser.

Troverai informazioni più dettagliate sulla gestione dei cookie con browser Web specifici sui rispettivi siti Web dei browser.

In particolare:

  • Puoi scegliere di non utilizzare i cookie DoubleClick per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi andando su “Impostazioni annunci”. Ulteriori informazioni su “Impostazioni annunci” sono disponibili qui . Puoi anche disabilitare l’uso dei cookie da parte di un fornitore di terze parti per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi (inclusi Google, Google Adsense e DoubleClick) visitando Informazioni sugli annunci .
  • L’uso di Google del cookie DoubleClick consente a Google e ai suoi partner di mostrarti annunci pubblicitari. I cookie, che aiutano Google e i suoi partner a pubblicare annunci su questo sito Web e / o altri siti Web che è possibile visitare, possono essere basati sulla visita dell’utente a questo sito e / o ad altri siti Web visitati.
  • Google e altri fornitori di terze parti possono utilizzare i cookie per pubblicare annunci sulla base delle precedenti visite a questo sito.
  • Puoi vedere attraverso la pagina seguente come Google gestisce i dati nei suoi prodotti pubblicitari e fai le tue scelte sui cookie associati all’utilità.

Per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie, visitare la nostra pagina sui cookie, collegamento disponibile nella parte inferiore di questa pagina.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mangiare-incinta.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_144710Statistics30 min
ezutm_144710StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_144710Statistics30 min
ezutm_144710StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Audiencerate LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GP One GmbH
Smart Adserver
Comcast International France SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
Nielsen International SA
KUPONA GmbH
Media16 ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Seven Technologies S.L.
AuDigent
Powerspace
OnProspects Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
N Technologies Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Deutsche Post AG
Click Tech Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
: Tappx
Hivestack Inc.
YouGov
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Contact Impact GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Digiseg ApS
GumGum, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pexi B.V.
belboon GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
On Device Research Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
ARKHEUS
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EXADS
Kayzen
Fandom, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
BCOVERY SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adventure Media
umlaut communication gmbh
Unruly Group LLC
AWIN AG
optimise-it GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SoundCast
Confiant Inc.
Mars Inc.
Adkernel LLC
PubWise, LLLP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Brave People Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adhese
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skimbit Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Goodeed
uppr GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Pubfinity LLC
Livewrapped AB
Adnami Aps
AAX LLC
StackAdapt
ScaleMonk Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Neodata Group srl
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADUX
Imonomy
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adsonica
Smaato, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Passendo Aps
SunMedia
Yieldlab AG
Bombora Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
IQM CORPORATION
Blis Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MISSENA
Monet Engine Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
DynAdmic
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kochava Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Optomaton UG
remerge GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Telecoming S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Habu
Jampp LTD
Notify
Ermes
One Tech Group GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ADventori SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Tangoo Srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Octave IP Limited
Adikteev
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Network
Mobkoi Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ARMIS SAS
RTB House S.A.
Comscore B.V.
GeoProve
Noster Finance S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdTheorent, Inc
Dianomi PLC
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Cluep LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adnuntius AS
BRICKS
ad6media
Adludio Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Traffective GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
digidip GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
HUMAN
GfK SE
Media Square
adnanny.com SLU
Parrable, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gemius SA
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
iProspect GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Fusio by S4M
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
numberly
SheMedia, LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
AerServ LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sirdata Cookieless
Pressboard Media Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Goldbach Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tapad, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
adhood.com
Playhill Limited
Teads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GADSME
Impact Tech Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Bannernow, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
33Across
Signal Digital Inc.
The Trade Desk
The Procter & Gamble Company
Cavai AS & UK
Acxiom
Localsensor B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Betgenius Ltd
MiQ
Solocal
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
iPROM
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Persona.ly
TMT Digital Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Digital East GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Roku Advertising Services
Mobile Professionals BV
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
OpenX
Weborama
MEDIAMETRIE
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sift Media, Inc
TabMo SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Amobee Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Disqus
1Agency
Caroda s.r.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
diva-e products
AdQuiver Media SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BILENDI SA
MARKETPERF CORP
advanced store GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ketchup Adv Spa
Publicis Media GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Sportradar AG
dataXtrade GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Apester Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kiosked Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Publica LLC
Norstat AS
Dailymotion SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dentsu London Limited
AdColony, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
JS Web Production
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Arpeely Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
M32 Connect Inc
Experian Limited
Fyber
GeistM Technologies LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Query Click Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Impactify
MobileFuse LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Justpremium BV
ADWAYS SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MNTN
Skoiy
admetrics GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Impact+
Terminus Software Inc.
Viznet
Emerse Sverige AB
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
twiago GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
C WIRE AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ViewPay
VGI CTV, Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nexx360
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
BeOp
EASY Marketing GmbH
SpotX, Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Realytics
Hyper LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
WebAds B.V
Sizmek by Amazon
Showheroes SE
digitalAudience
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Teavaro
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Samsung Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Admixer EU GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Dynata LLC
Browsi
Arkeero
Mediavine, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
plista GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
CIBLECLIC
Revcontent, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Piano Software Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
1plusX AG
Smadex SL
Kameleoon SAS
Inskin Media LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
video intelligence AG
mediarithmics SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Content Ignite
DNA-I.COM
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sublime
VUUKLE DMCC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
SmartFrame Technologies
Liveintent Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Audienzz AG
Nubo LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adpone SL
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
glomex GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
The Ozone Project Limited
Converto AG
Spoods GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
eBay Inc
Brid Video DOO
Vibrant Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
adsquare GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VECTAURY
adWMG
Brand Advance Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yandex
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
RevJet
Ensighten
Venatus Media Limited
Zeta Global
Kairos Fire
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adomik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PROXISTORE
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Mediascore mbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LoopMe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobsuccess
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
42 Ads GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
jsdelivr.com
3Q nexx GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Webgains GmbH
Adlane LTD
Widespace AB
Beachfront Media LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Discover-Tech ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Teemo SA
Keymantics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cuebiq
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Semasio GmbH
Upwave Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evorra Ltd
Objective Partners BV
BidTheatre AB
Realeyes OU
Amazon Advertising
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
UberMedia, Inc.
Skaze
EXOCLICK, S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Resono B.V.
Jellyfish France
OpenWeb LTD
Madington
vitrado GmbH
Threedium
Kargo Global Inc.
Allegro.pl
Smile Wanted Group
Adform
Gamned
INFOnline GmbH
One Planet Only
GeoEdge
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Gamesight Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Outbrain UK Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sparklit Networks Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Next Media SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Clipr
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Underdog Media LLC
Readpeak Oy
BLIINK SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Good-Loop Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Converge-Digital
RevX
Spotad
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PubMatic, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
TX Group AG
Triple13 Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Arcspire Limited
NEXD
Improve Digital
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
Better Banners A/S
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Smartology Limited
adbility media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Jivox Corporation
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Octaive Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Beaconspark Ltd
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wizaly
Cint AB
AdView
Scene Stealer Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
adMarketplace, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
Njuice AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The MediaGrid Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ONEcount
zeotap GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
emetriq GmbH
INNITY
NEORY GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
A.Mob
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smart Traffik
Kwanko
SmartyAds Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BusinessClick
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The ADEX GmbH
Blingby LLC
Vidstart LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exit Bee Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exactag GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Resolution Media München GmbH
Strossle International AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
YOC AG
Adssets AB
Permutive Limited
Epsilon
Sonobi, Inc
adQuery
Opti Digital SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Criteo SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bucksense Inc
Adtube AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mangiare-incinta.net/annualRequestSummary regarding mangiare-incinta.net