Politica sulla riservatezza

Natura dei dati raccolti

Nel contesto dell’uso dei Siti, l’editore può raccogliere le seguenti categorie di dati riguardanti i propri Utenti: Dati di connessione (indirizzi IP, registri eventi …) Dati di posizione (viaggi, GPS, dati GSM … )

Cookie

Periodo di validità dei cookie

In conformità con le raccomandazioni della CNIL, la durata massima dei cookie è di 13 mesi al massimo dopo il loro primo deposito nel terminale dell’Utente, nonché la durata della validità del consenso dell’utente. ‘Utente per utilizzare questi cookie. La durata dei cookie non è estesa ad ogni visita. Il consenso dell’utente deve quindi essere rinnovato dopo questo periodo.

Scopo dei cookie

I cookie possono essere utilizzati a fini statistici, in particolare per ottimizzare i servizi resi all’utente, dal trattamento delle informazioni relative alla frequenza di accesso, alla personalizzazione delle pagine nonché alle operazioni effettuate e alle informazioni consultate. Si informa che l’editore può inserire cookie sul dispositivo. Il cookie registra informazioni sulla navigazione sul servizio (le pagine che hai visitato, la data e l’ora della consultazione …) che possiamo leggere durante le tue successive visite.

Diritto dell’utente di rifiutare i cookie

Riconosci di essere stato informato che l’editore può utilizzare i cookie. Se non desideri che i cookie vengano utilizzati sul tuo dispositivo,

Comunicazione di dati personali a terzi

Comunicazione alle autorità sulla base di obblighi di legge Sulla base di obblighi di legge, i dati personali dell’utente possono essere divulgati ai sensi di una legge, un regolamento o una decisione di un’autorità di regolamentazione o giudiziaria competente. In generale, ci impegniamo a rispettare tutte le norme legali che potrebbero impedire, limitare o regolamentare la diffusione di informazioni o dati e in particolare a rispettare la legge n. 78-17 del 6 gennaio 1978 su informatica, file e libertà.

Comunicazione a terzi in forma aggregata e anonima I dati personali dell’utente possono essere utilizzati per arricchire i nostri database. Possono essere trasmessi a terzi dopo essere stati resi anonimi ed esclusivamente a fini statistici.

I nostri partner pubblicitari

I nostri partner pubblicitari includono Google Adsense. Questi partner di terze parti, incluso Google Adsense, ricevono automaticamente il tuo indirizzo IP quando ciò accade. Altre tecnologie (come cookie, JavaScript o web beacon) possono anche essere utilizzate da reti pubblicitarie di terze parti per misurare l’efficacia dei loro annunci e / o personalizzare i contenuti pubblicitari che vedi. Il nostro sito Web non ha accesso o controllo su questi cookie utilizzati da inserzionisti di terze parti.

La politica sulla privacy di questo sito Web non si applica a questi partner e non possiamo controllare le attività di questi altri inserzionisti o siti Web. Se si desidera disabilitare i cookie, è possibile farlo tramite le opzioni del browser.

Troverai informazioni più dettagliate sulla gestione dei cookie con browser Web specifici sui rispettivi siti Web dei browser.

In particolare:

  • Puoi scegliere di non utilizzare i cookie DoubleClick per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi andando su “Impostazioni annunci”. Ulteriori informazioni su “Impostazioni annunci” sono disponibili qui . Puoi anche disabilitare l’uso dei cookie da parte di un fornitore di terze parti per la pubblicità basata sugli interessi (inclusi Google, Google Adsense e DoubleClick) visitando Informazioni sugli annunci .
  • L’uso di Google del cookie DoubleClick consente a Google e ai suoi partner di mostrarti annunci pubblicitari. I cookie, che aiutano Google e i suoi partner a pubblicare annunci su questo sito Web e / o altri siti Web che è possibile visitare, possono essere basati sulla visita dell’utente a questo sito e / o ad altri siti Web visitati.
  • Google e altri fornitori di terze parti possono utilizzare i cookie per pubblicare annunci sulla base delle precedenti visite a questo sito.
  • Puoi vedere attraverso la pagina seguente come Google gestisce i dati nei suoi prodotti pubblicitari e fai le tue scelte sui cookie associati all’utilità.

Per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie, visitare la nostra pagina sui cookie, collegamento disponibile nella parte inferiore di questa pagina.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mangiare-incinta.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_144710Statistics30 min
ezutm_144710StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_144710Statistics30 min
ezutm_144710StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Showheroes SE
Celtra, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Smartology Limited
adhood.com
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M32 Connect Inc
Neodata Group srl
Opinary GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Confiant Inc.
video intelligence AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Beaconspark Ltd
Adform A/S
lead alliance GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Online Solution
Samba TV, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
LoopMe Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adsolutions BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Fyber
PIXIMEDIA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeoEdge
Threedium
Lotame Solutions, inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
Emerse Sverige AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Kertil Iberia SL
Ein Rad AB
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Cluep LLC
ADMAX
PROXISTORE
PulsePoint, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Epsilon
SITU8ED SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Maximus Live LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sojern, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mars Media Group
Gamesight Inc
OneTag Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
FRVR Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Widespace AB
giosg.com Oy
Kairion GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Advisible AB
Truvid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BeOp
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Objective Partners BV
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
SpringServe, LLC
travel audience GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Skoiy
TV Scientific Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobkoi Ltd
Unblockia SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Clipr
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
OnProspects Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Kochava Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Meson Mediation LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
ARMIS SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Videobyte Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Duration Media, LLC.
Traffective GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pubfinity LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Axiom Media Connect
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bababam
Oracle Advertising
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Nexx360
Golden Bees
MyTraffic
agof studies
Flashtalking, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
GADSME
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Realeyes OU
Global Media Group Services Limited
AudienceRun corp
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adssets AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
remerge GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
admetrics GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue
Monet Engine Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
RTB House S.A.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Discover-Tech ltd
Gemius SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Impactify
BidMachine Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
152 Media LLC
emetriq GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Adhese
HyperTV Inc.
YieldLift LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Luna Media Group LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
Permutive Limited
Baidu USA
PubMatic, Inc
BidBerry SRL
Powerspace
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Comscore B.V.
MGID Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Arkeero
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Parrable, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MPX GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Resono B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hubvisor
Dable Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kargo Global Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
iPROM
ShareThis, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Imonomy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
A Million Ads
Stream Eye OOD
Netpoint Media GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blingby LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Epom Ltd.
C WIRE AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
AntVoice
: Tappx
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Zeta Global
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
SpotX, Inc
vitrado GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Keymantics
Kwanko
ADUX
Digital East GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Allegro.pl
EXADS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LifeStreet Corporation
Dynata LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vyde Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
PML Innovative Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Livewrapped AB
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Verasity Limited
Impact+
Apester Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BRICKS
Eskimi
Alphalyr SAS
Lupon Media
Kairos Fire
BusinessClick
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
JS Web Production
Query Click Limited
33Across
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Teroa S.A.
Tredia Solutions SL
INVIBES GROUP
Njuice AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSOCY
Habu
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnAudience Ltd
Between Exchange
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Betgenius Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Delta Projects AB
Cint AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adality GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Weborama
Smart Traffik
BLIINK SAS
Aniview LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
MobileFuse LLC
NEXD
Criteo SA
Signal Digital Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Hyper LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Ask Locala
Disqus
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Gamned
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Brandcom.inc AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Experian Limited
Novatiq limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Jivox Corporation
AuDigent
The Procter & Gamble Company
Playwire LLC
Wizaly
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Turk Telekom
TripleLift, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
On Device Research Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Pulse Innovations Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
audio content & control GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Realytics
ID5 Technology Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Acxiom
Madington
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
digidip GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Passendo Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Knorex
Strossle International AB
ADventori SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Improve Digital
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Smart Adserver
Samba TV UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
1plusX AG
SmartyAds Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Notify
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TX Group AG
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Bidmatic Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kubient Inc.
Teads France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Project Agora Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Quantcast
Protected Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Caroda s.r.o.
Viznet
BILENDI SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
eBay Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Adsonica
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
SunMedia
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
Viafoura Inc.
TabMo SAS
Arrivalist Co
Google Advertising Products
IVO Media Ltd
plista GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
AdsWizz Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Content Ignite
Placense Ltd
adWMG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Underdog Media LLC
Convo Ink
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobfox US LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Prebid.org
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
MEDIAMETRIE
belboon GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
AdDefend GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Frameplay Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
The Kantar Group Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adnuntius AS
Inskin Media LTD
Publica LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Gamoshi Ltd
Amazon Advertising
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADman Interactive SLU
BEINTOO SPA
Fandom, Inc.
Sirdata
Localsensor B.V.
Somplo Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adpone SL
Sonobi, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adomik
ViewPay
optimise-it GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Solution coupons
crossvertise GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Automattic Ads
PIA Advertising GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Nativery Srl
RevX
Vidoomy Media SL
Playhill Limited
Platform161 B.V.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
OpenX
Publicis Media GmbH
YouGov
zillian sa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
WebMedia
Beachfront Media LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Moloco, Inc.
REMAILME
EMX Digital LLC
Eulerian Technologies
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
Adkernel LLC
Bannerflow AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Spoods GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
VECTAURY
Nativo, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ermes
Rezonence Limited
Dataseat Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dailymotion SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen International SA
Digital Squad
ETARGET SE
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Near Intelligence
Doceree UK Limited
Sportradar AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CleverPush GmbH
HUMAN
ADWAYS SAS
Audience Network
LiveIntent Inc.
Norstat AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adQuery
LiveRamp
Pressboard Media Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Kayzen
Amobee Inc.
diva-e products
twiago GmbH
Covatic Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
zeotap GmbH
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
Jellyfish France
Fido S.r.l
Audiencerate LTD
Amnet GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
XChange by SFBX®
NEURAL.ONE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adnami Aps
MISSENA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Bucksense Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Unacast Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Comcast International France SAS
SoundCast
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Crowdy News Ltd
Sublime
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
Adloox SA
Hivestack Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Mobsuccess
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Next Media SRL
glomex GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Wagawin GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ad6media
wetter.com GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Adventure Media
Readpeak Oy
FeedAd GmbH
BritePool Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GfK SE
The Trade Desk
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skaze
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdView
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Synkd Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mangiare-incinta.net/annualRequestSummary regarding mangiare-incinta.net